• Oosterstreek VR1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Grit, RonaldTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Lankman, MarkOverige stafTeammanager
    Zande, Richard van derTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Aanvang Einde
    Maandag 20:00u 21:30u
    Woensdag 20:00u 21:30u
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 sep. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1
    5 okt. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1
    12 okt. 14:30ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    26 okt. 17:00Waskemeer VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    2 nov. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Oerterp VR1
    9 nov. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - V.V. Heerenveen VR2
    16 nov. 14:30De Blesse VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    23 nov. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - ST WTTC/Udiros VR2
    30 nov. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
    7 dec. 14:30Drachten VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    1 feb. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Mildam VR1
    8 feb. 14:00Oerterp VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    29 feb. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - De Blesse VR1
    7 mrt. 14:30SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    14 mrt. 14:30ST WTTC/Udiros VR2 - Oosterstreek VR1
    28 mrt. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Drachten VR1
    4 apr. 15:30Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oosterstreek VR1
    18 apr. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1
    9 mei. 14:00ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    16 mei. 15:15V.V. Heerenveen VR2 - Oosterstreek VR1
    23 mei. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Waskemeer VR1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21-09-2019Mildam VR1 - Oosterstreek VR15 - 0
    14-09-2019FC Oldemarkt VR1 - Oosterstreek VR11 - 5
    07-09-2019Oosterstreek VR1 - Steenwijkerwold VR29 - 1
    31-08-2019De Blesse VR1 - Oosterstreek VR15 - 7
  • Poulestand KNVB 4e Klasse

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR11100813
    2Mildam VR11100503
    3ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR11010221
    4Heerenveense Boys VR31010221
    5Oerterp VR11010221
    6Waskemeer VR11010221
    7ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR10000000
    8Drachten VR10000000
    9V.V. Heerenveen VR20000000
    10ST WTTC/Udiros VR20000000
    11Oosterstreek VR11001050
    12De Blesse VR11001180
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Oosterstreek VR132101267
    2Dwingeloo VR132011016
    3ST Old Forward/BEW VR131025123
    4BSVV VR130124121
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bakker, IvonneTeamspeler
    Berg, Annette van derTeamspelerVerdediger
    Berg, Nienke van derTeamspelerVerdediger
    Bos, MarjoleinTeamspelerAanvaller
    Ent, AnniekTeamspelerAanvaller
    Ent, JanoukTeamspelerAanvaller
    Groen, RomanaTeamspelerVerdediger
    Hankel, CynthiaTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    IJspeert, WinetteTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Jong, Eva deTeamspeler
    Klein, Fenne deTeamspelerVerdediger
    Koppen, Lotte vanTeamspelerVerdediger
    Mulder, RommyTeamspeler
    Prins, ChantalTeamspelerAanvaller
    Smink, EstherTeamspeler
    Vink, MarinaTeamspelerVerdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.