• Oosterstreek VR1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Grit, RonaldTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Lankman, MarkOverige stafTeammanager
    Zande, Richard van derTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Aanvang Einde
    Maandag 20:00u 21:30u
    Woensdag 20:00u 21:30u
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    16 nov. 14:30De Blesse VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    23 nov. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - ST WTTC/Udiros VR2
    30 nov. 14:30Oosterstreek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
    7 dec. 14:30Drachten VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    21 dec. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1
    1 feb. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Mildam VR1
    8 feb. 14:00Oerterp VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    29 feb. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - De Blesse VR1
    7 mrt. 14:30SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    14 mrt. 14:30ST WTTC/Udiros VR2 - Oosterstreek VR1
    28 mrt. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Drachten VR1
    4 apr. 15:30Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oosterstreek VR1
    18 apr. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1
    9 mei. 14:00ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    16 mei. 15:15V.V. Heerenveen VR2 - Oosterstreek VR1
    23 mei. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Waskemeer VR1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    09-11-2019Oosterstreek VR1 - V.V. Heerenveen VR23 - 1
    02-11-2019Oosterstreek VR1 - Oerterp VR11 - 5
    26-10-2019Waskemeer VR1 - Oosterstreek VR11 - 1
    19-10-2019Zevenhuizen VR1 - Oosterstreek VR13 - 0
    12-10-2019ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1 - Oosterstreek VR18 - 0
    05-10-2019Oosterstreek VR1 - SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR11 - 0
  • Poulestand KNVB 4e Klasse

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1642023914
    2Oerterp VR1541021713
    3V.V. Heerenveen VR26402131112
    4Mildam VR143012169
    5Oosterstreek VR162136207
    6SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1520316136
    7De Blesse VR152037156
    8Waskemeer VR14121755
    9Drachten VR131111064
    10Heerenveense Boys VR3611412274
    11ST WTTC/Udiros VR241039143
    12ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR140044160
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Oosterstreek VR132101267
    2Dwingeloo VR132011016
    3ST Old Forward/BEW VR131025123
    4BSVV VR130124121
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bakker, IvonneTeamspeler
    Berg, Annette van derTeamspelerVerdediger
    Berg, Nienke van derTeamspelerVerdediger
    Bos, MarjoleinTeamspelerAanvaller
    Ent, AnniekTeamspelerAanvaller
    Ent, JanoukTeamspelerAanvaller
    Groen, RomanaTeamspelerVerdediger
    Hankel, CynthiaTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    IJspeert, WinetteTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Jong, Eva deTeamspeler
    Klein, Fenne deTeamspelerVerdediger
    Koppen, Lotte vanTeamspelerVerdediger
    Landman, JildouTeamspeler
    Mulder, RommyTeamspeler
    Prins, ChantalTeamspelerAanvaller
    Smink, EstherTeamspeler
    Vink, MarinaTeamspelerVerdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.