• Oosterstreek VR1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Grit, RonaldTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Lankman, MarkOverige stafTeammanager
    Zande, Richard van derTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Aanvang Einde
    Maandag 20:00u 21:30u
    Woensdag 20:00u 21:30u
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 feb. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Mildam VR1
    8 feb. 14:00Oerterp VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    29 feb. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - De Blesse VR1
    7 mrt. 14:30SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    14 mrt. 14:30SJO WTTC VR2 - Oosterstreek VR1
    28 mrt. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Drachten VR1
    4 apr. 15:30Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oosterstreek VR1
    18 apr. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1
    9 mei. 14:00ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1
    16 mei. 15:15V.V. Heerenveen VR2 - Oosterstreek VR1
    23 mei. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Waskemeer VR1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11-12-2019Oosterstreek VR1 - ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR13 - 1
  • Poulestand KNVB 4e Klasse

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Oerterp VR110910571028
    2ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR110721331423
    3Mildam VR17601321018
    4Drachten VR17511341416
    5Oosterstreek VR110514192616
    6V.V. Heerenveen VR29405173312
    7SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1721417197
    8SJO WTTC VR2720513266
    9ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1920713316
    10De Blesse VR11020813346
    11Waskemeer VR161239125
    12Heerenveense Boys VR31012716445
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Oosterstreek VR132101267
    2Dwingeloo VR132011016
    3ST Old Forward/BEW VR131025123
    4BSVV VR130124121
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bakker, IvonneTeamspeler
    Berg, Annette van derTeamspelerVerdediger
    Berg, Nienke van derTeamspelerVerdediger
    Bos, MarjoleinTeamspelerAanvaller
    Ent, AnniekTeamspelerAanvaller
    Ent, JanoukTeamspelerAanvaller
    Groen, RomanaTeamspelerVerdediger
    Hankel, CynthiaTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    IJspeert, WinetteTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Jong, Eva deTeamspeler
    Klein, Fenne deTeamspelerVerdediger
    Koppen, Lotte vanTeamspelerVerdediger
    Landman, JildouTeamspeler
    Mulder, RommyTeamspeler
    Prins, ChantalTeamspelerAanvaller
    Smink, EstherTeamspeler
    Vink, MarinaTeamspelerVerdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.