• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23 mrt. 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:15Oosterstreek JO9-1 - Blokzijl JO9-2GTe spelen
    23 mrt. 10:15Udiros JO11-1G - Oosterstreek JO11-1Te spelen
    23 mrt. 10:30De Sweach JO17-1 - Oosterstreek JO17-1Te spelen
    23 mrt. 14:00DESZ VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    24 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - sv Olyphia 3Te spelen
    24 mrt. 14:00Oosterstreek 1 - Donkerbroek 1Te spelen
    30 mrt. 09:00Zandhuizen JO11-1 - Oosterstreek JO11-1Te spelen
    30 mrt. 09:00SVN'69 JO9-2G - Oosterstreek JO9-1Te spelen
    30 mrt. 14:30ST VHK/SVBS'77 VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    31 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Jubbega 5Te spelen
    6 apr. 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Oosterstreek JO11-1Te spelen
    6 apr. 09:15Oosterstreek JO9-1 - SVN'69 JO9-2GTe spelen
    6 apr. 11:00SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-2 - Oosterstreek JO17-1Te spelen
    6 apr. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Vitesse'63 VR2Te spelen
    7 apr. 10:00Zandhuizen 2 - Oosterstreek 2Te spelen
    7 apr. 14:00Sport Vereent 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    13 apr. 09:15Oosterstreek JO11-1 - Zandhuizen JO11-1Te spelen
    13 apr. 10:00Oldeholtpade JO9-2 - Oosterstreek JO9-1Te spelen
    13 apr. 10:30ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-3GTe spelen
    13 apr. 14:00Oosterstreek JO17-1 - Aengwirden JO17-1GTe spelen
    13 apr. 14:30SJO JVZ VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    14 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - MSC/Amslod 4Te spelen
    14 apr. 14:00Oosterstreek 1 - Zandhuizen 1Te spelen
    18 apr. 19:00Oosterstreek JO17-1 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-1Te spelen
    20 apr. 14:30Tonego VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    20 apr. 18:00Oosterstreek 1 - vv Stânfries 1Te spelen
    22 apr. 14:00Eext 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    24 apr. 18:45Oosterstreek VR1 - SJO JVZ VR1Te spelen
    28 apr. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 3 - Oosterstreek 2Te spelen
    28 apr. 14:00Donkerbroek 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    1 mei. 19:00Oosterstreek 1 - Tynaarlo 1Te spelen
    1 mei. 19:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Hoogeveen VR1Te spelen
    4 mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO9-3 - Oosterstreek JO9-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 09:00Read Swart JO11-1 - Oosterstreek JO11-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:30ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 - Havelte JO13-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 12:00Oosterstreek JO17-1 - Jubbega JO17-2Te spelen
    4 mei. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - Dwingeloo VR1Te spelen
    5 mei. 10:00Wispolia 3 - Oosterstreek 2Te spelen
    5 mei. 14:00Yde de Punt 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    11 mei. 09:15Oosterstreek JO9-1 - DESZ JO9-2Te spelen
    11 mei. 10:00Wispolia JO11-1G - Oosterstreek JO11-1Te spelen
    11 mei. 11:00S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-1 - Oosterstreek JO17-1Te spelen
    11 mei. 12:15Blesse De JO13-1G - ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1Te spelen
    11 mei. 12:30HZVV VR2 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    12 mei. 14:00Oosterstreek 1 - FC Fochteloo 1Te spelen
    15 mei. 18:45Blokzijl JO9-2G - Oosterstreek JO9-1Te spelen
    18 mei. 09:15Oosterstreek JO11-1 - Udiros JO11-1GTe spelen
    18 mei. 10:30ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2Te spelen
    18 mei. 11:00Ruinerwold JO9-2 - Oosterstreek JO9-1Te spelen
    18 mei. 12:00Oosterstreek JO17-1 - De Sweach JO17-1Te spelen
    18 mei. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - ST VHK/SVBS'77 VR1Te spelen
    19 mei. 10:00V.V. Heerenveen 5 - Oosterstreek 2Te spelen
    19 mei. 14:00Zevenhuizen 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:30ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 - Blesse De JO13-1GTe spelen
    25 mei. 14:00Ruinen VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Trinitas 4Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:00Oosterstreek 1 - GKC 1Te spelen
    1 jun. 09:15Oosterstreek JO9-1 - Oldeholtpade JO9-2Te spelen