• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    15 nov. 19:00Jubbega JO17-2 - Oosterstreek JO17-1Te spelen
    17 nov. 08:45Jubbega JO11-2G - Oosterstreek JO11-1Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:00Oosterstreek JO17-1 - Trinitas JO17-1GTe spelen
    17 nov. 09:00BEW JO13-1G - ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1Te spelen
    18 nov. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - v.v. Diever-Wapse 3Te spelen
    18 nov. 14:00Oosterstreek 1 - Yde de Punt 1Te spelen
    24 nov. 09:15Oosterstreek JO11-1 - SJO OFW JO11-1GTe spelen
    24 nov. 09:15Oosterstreek JO9-1 - DESZ JO9-2Te spelen
    24 nov. 10:30ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 - vv Steenwijk JO13-2Te spelen
    24 nov. 11:00S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-1 - Oosterstreek JO17-1Te spelen
    24 nov. 12:15Oosterstreek VR1 - DESZ VR1Te spelen
    25 nov. 10:00sv Olyphia 3 - Oosterstreek 2Te spelen
    25 nov. 14:00FC Fochteloo 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    1 dec. 09:00Oosterstreek JO17-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-2Te spelen
    1 dec. 10:30S.V. Hoogersmilde JO13-1G - ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1Te spelen
    1 dec. 11:30Sport Vereent JO11-1G - Oosterstreek JO11-1Te spelen
    2 dec. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Zandhuizen 2Te spelen
    2 dec. 14:00Oosterstreek 1 - Eext 1Te spelen
    8 dec. 09:15Oosterstreek JO11-1 - vv Stânfries JO11-1Te spelen
    8 dec. 10:30ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 - Ruinerwold JO13-1Te spelen
    8 dec. 10:30SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO17-1G - Oosterstreek JO17-1Te spelen
    8 dec. 14:00Oosterstreek VR1 - SJO JVZ VR1Te spelen
    9 dec. 10:00MSC/Amslod 4 - Oosterstreek 2Te spelen
    9 dec. 14:00Zandhuizen 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    15 dec. 10:30ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-2Te spelen
    16 dec. 14:00Oosterstreek 1 - Sport Vereent 1Te spelen
    19 jan. 14:30Hoogeveen VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    20 jan. 14:00Donkerbroek 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    2 feb. 14:30ST VHK/SVBS'77 VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    3 feb. 14:00Yde de Punt 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    9 feb. 14:30Tonego VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    10 feb. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Jubbega 5Te spelen
    10 feb. 14:00Oosterstreek 1 - Tynaarlo 1Te spelen
    17 feb. 10:00ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 - Oosterstreek 2Te spelen
    17 feb. 14:00Sportclub Makkinga 1 - Oosterstreek 1Te spelen
    9 mrt. 14:30ST Ens/Flevoboys VR1 - Oosterstreek VR1Te spelen
    10 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Trinitas 3Te spelen
    10 mrt. 14:00Oosterstreek 1 - vv Stânfries 1Te spelen