• Oosterstreek 2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Goedhart, FrankOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagAanvang Einde
    Dinsdag 20:00u 21:30u
    Vrijdag 20:00u 21:30u
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    8 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Jubbega 5
    15 mrt. 10:00Blue Boys 2 - Oosterstreek 2
    22 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Aengwirden 3
    29 mrt. 10:00Udiros 1 - Oosterstreek 2
    5 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3
    13 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Oerterp 4
    19 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - SC Boornbergum'80 3
    26 apr. 10:00Mildam 5 - Oosterstreek 2
    10 mei. 10:00Wispolia 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    17 mei. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Trinitas 3
    24 mei. 10:00Gorredijk 4 - Oosterstreek 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23-02-2020Oosterstreek 2 - Gorredijk 4
    02-02-2020De Sweach 3 - Oosterstreek 22 - 4
  • Poulestand KNVB 6e Klasse

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Gorredijk 412831482227
    2Blue Boys 211731431624
    3Mildam 511713492422
    4ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 311704312421
    5Udiros 112705653521
    6De Sweach 312624373420
    7Aengwirden 39612301619
    8Oosterstreek 212417344313
    9Wispolia 312417213813
    10Trinitas 313418203713
    11SC Boornbergum'80 311326183011
    12Jubbega 51021724507
    13Oerterp 412021010612
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Jubbega 433001449
    2Zandhuizen 231119124
    3sv Olyphia 23102583
    4Oosterstreek 230126101
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brouwer, BertTeamspelerAanvaller
    Goedhart, FrankTeamspelerVerdediger
    Grit, RonaldTeamspeler
    Heijdra, EdwinTeamspeler
    Heijdra, ThorbenTeamspeler
    Helden, Martijn vanTeamspeler
    Hoen, Roelof TheunTeamspeler
    Huisman, SvenTeamspeler
    Lankman, MarkTeamspelerAanvaller
    Zande, Richard van derTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.