• Oosterstreek 2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Goedhart, FrankOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagAanvang Einde
    Dinsdag 20:00u 21:30u
    Vrijdag 20:00u 21:30u
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    19 jan. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Blue Boys 2
    26 jan. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Udiros 1
    2 feb. 10:00De Sweach 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    9 feb. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Aengwirden 3
    23 feb. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Gorredijk 4
    8 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Jubbega 5
    15 mrt. 10:00Blue Boys 2 - Oosterstreek 2
    22 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Oerterp 4
    29 mrt. 10:00Udiros 1 - Oosterstreek 2
    5 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3
    19 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - SC Boornbergum'80 3
    26 apr. 10:00Mildam 5 - Oosterstreek 2
    10 mei. 10:00Wispolia 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    17 mei. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Trinitas 3
    24 mei. 10:00Gorredijk 4 - Oosterstreek 2
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand KNVB 6e Klasse

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Gorredijk 410631391721
    2Blue Boys 29621351420
    3Mildam 59612371719
    4ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 39603241918
    5Aengwirden 38512261416
    6Udiros 19504482715
    7De Sweach 38422241714
    8Wispolia 39414182213
    9Trinitas 311416192813
    10SC Boornbergum'80 31022616298
    11Oosterstreek 2921622297
    12Jubbega 5921621467
    13Oerterp 4100198581
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Jubbega 433001449
    2Zandhuizen 231119124
    3sv Olyphia 23102583
    4Oosterstreek 230126101
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brouwer, BertTeamspelerAanvaller
    Goedhart, FrankTeamspelerVerdediger
    Grit, RonaldTeamspeler
    Heijdra, EdwinTeamspeler
    Heijdra, ThorbenTeamspeler
    Helden, Martijn vanTeamspeler
    Hoen, Roelof TheunTeamspeler
    Huisman, SvenTeamspeler
    Lankman, MarkTeamspelerAanvaller
    Zande, Richard van derTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.