• Oosterstreek 2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Goedhart, FrankOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagAanvang Einde
    Dinsdag 20:00u 21:30u
    Vrijdag 20:00u 21:30u
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    29 sep. 10:00Oerterp 4 - Oosterstreek 2
    13 okt. 10:00SC Boornbergum'80 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    20 okt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Wispolia 3
    27 okt. 10:00Jubbega 5 - Oosterstreek 2
    3 nov. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Mildam 5
    10 nov. 10:00Aengwirden 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    24 nov. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Blue Boys 2
    1 dec. 10:00Trinitas 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    8 dec. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Gorredijk 4
    15 dec. 10:00ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    26 jan. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Udiros 1
    2 feb. 10:00De Sweach 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    9 feb. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Aengwirden 3
    8 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Jubbega 5
    15 mrt. 10:00Blue Boys 2 - Oosterstreek 2
    22 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Oerterp 4
    29 mrt. 10:00Udiros 1 - Oosterstreek 2
    5 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3
    19 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - SC Boornbergum'80 3
    26 apr. 10:00Mildam 5 - Oosterstreek 2
    10 mei. 10:00Wispolia 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    17 mei. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Trinitas 3
    24 mei. 10:00Gorredijk 4 - Oosterstreek 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22-09-2019Oosterstreek 2 - De Sweach 33 - 6
    15-09-2019Oosterstreek 2 - sv Olyphia 20 - 3
    08-09-2019Oosterstreek 2 - Jubbega 42 - 3
    01-09-2019Zandhuizen 2 - Oosterstreek 24 - 4
  • Poulestand KNVB 6e Klasse

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Blue Boys 21100713
    2De Sweach 31100633
    3Mildam 51100543
    4Gorredijk 41010111
    5Trinitas 31010111
    6Aengwirden 30000000
    7SC Boornbergum'80 30000000
    8Jubbega 50000000
    9ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 30000000
    10Wispolia 30000000
    11Udiros 11001450
    12Oosterstreek 21001360
    13Oerterp 41001170
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Jubbega 433001449
    2Zandhuizen 231119124
    3sv Olyphia 23102583
    4Oosterstreek 230126101
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brouwer, BertTeamspelerAanvaller
    Goedhart, FrankTeamspelerVerdediger
    Grit, RonaldTeamspeler
    Heijdra, EdwinTeamspeler
    Heijdra, ThorbenTeamspeler
    Helden, Martijn vanTeamspeler
    Hoen, Roelof TheunTeamspeler
    Huisman, SvenTeamspeler
    Lankman, MarkTeamspelerAanvaller
    Zande, Richard van derTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.