• Oosterstreek 2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Goedhart, FrankOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagAanvang Einde
    Dinsdag 20:00u 21:30u
    Vrijdag 20:00u 21:30u
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    17 nov. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Wispolia 3
    24 nov. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Blue Boys 2
    1 dec. 10:00Trinitas 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    8 dec. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Gorredijk 4
    15 dec. 10:00ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    26 jan. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Udiros 1
    2 feb. 10:00De Sweach 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    9 feb. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Aengwirden 3
    8 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Jubbega 5
    15 mrt. 10:00Blue Boys 2 - Oosterstreek 2
    22 mrt. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Oerterp 4
    29 mrt. 10:00Udiros 1 - Oosterstreek 2
    5 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3
    19 apr. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - SC Boornbergum'80 3
    26 apr. 10:00Mildam 5 - Oosterstreek 2
    10 mei. 10:00Wispolia 3 - Oosterstreek 2
    17 mei. 10:00Oosterstreek 2 - Trinitas 3
    24 mei. 10:00Gorredijk 4 - Oosterstreek 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10-11-2019Aengwirden 3 - Oosterstreek 21 - 1
    03-11-2019Oosterstreek 2 - Mildam 52 - 5
    27-10-2019Jubbega 5 - Oosterstreek 26 - 3
  • Poulestand KNVB 6e Klasse

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3650118915
    2Gorredijk 47430291315
    3Mildam 55410231113
    4Aengwirden 3541017613
    5De Sweach 3641119913
    6Blue Boys 2531122810
    7Jubbega 5621315227
    8Trinitas 3821513237
    9Wispolia 351139174
    10Oosterstreek 2611416204
    11SC Boornbergum'80 361149214
    12Udiros 1410317163
    13Oerterp 470075370
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Jubbega 433001449
    2Zandhuizen 231119124
    3sv Olyphia 23102583
    4Oosterstreek 230126101
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brouwer, BertTeamspelerAanvaller
    Goedhart, FrankTeamspelerVerdediger
    Grit, RonaldTeamspeler
    Heijdra, EdwinTeamspeler
    Heijdra, ThorbenTeamspeler
    Helden, Martijn vanTeamspeler
    Hoen, Roelof TheunTeamspeler
    Huisman, SvenTeamspeler
    Lankman, MarkTeamspelerAanvaller
    Zande, Richard van derTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.