• Oosterstreek 2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Goedhart, FrankOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    DagAanvang Einde
    Dinsdag 20:00u 21:30u
    Vrijdag 20:00u 21:30u
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand KNVB 6e Klasse

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Gorredijk 413931542630
    2Blue Boys 212831541627
    3Mildam 512813512425
    4Udiros 113805693624
    5ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 312705322821
    6De Sweach 313625374520
    7Aengwirden 310613332019
    8Oosterstreek 213517404516
    9Trinitas 314518244016
    10Wispolia 313418214013
    11SC Boornbergum'80 312327183211
    12Jubbega 51221930627
    13Oerterp 413121012615
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Jubbega 433001449
    2Zandhuizen 231119124
    3sv Olyphia 23102583
    4Oosterstreek 230126101
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brouwer, BertTeamspelerAanvaller
    Goedhart, FrankTeamspelerVerdediger
    Grit, RonaldTeamspeler
    Heijdra, EdwinTeamspeler
    Heijdra, ThorbenTeamspeler
    Helden, Martijn vanTeamspeler
    Hoen, Roelof TheunTeamspeler
    Huisman, SvenTeamspeler
    Lankman, MarkTeamspelerAanvaller
    Zande, Richard van derTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.